« Tilbage til oversigten over alle licitationer


43/2025
137578-2025 - Konkurrencevilkår
Danmark – Bygge- og anlægsarbejder – Fjenneslev Sol PV-Project - EPC Contract - 190 MWp (DC)
OJ S 43/2025 03/03/2025
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Bygge og anlæg - Varer - Tjenesteydelser
1. Køber
1.1.
Køber
Officielt navnHOFOR Vind A/S
E-mailmetmun@hofor.dk
Køberens retlige statusOffentligretligt organ
Den ordregivende myndigheds aktivitetGenerelle offentlige tjenesteydelser
Den ordregivende enheds aktiviteterElektricitetsrelaterede aktiviteter
2. Procedure
2.1.
Procedure
TitelFjenneslev Sol PV-Project - EPC Contract - 190 MWp (DC)
BeskrivelseHOFOR is to build a PV-plant at Fjenneslev in Centrale Zealand, Denmark, with the capacity of power of 190 MWp (DC).The PV-plant will be connected through a temporary grid connection expected in Q2/2026 based on Energinet’s (the public transmission operator in Denmark) standard concept for temporary grid connections and later will be transferred to the final grid connection expected in Q2/Q3 2030 at a new Energinet-owned 132 kV substation in the area. The overall Fjenneslev PV-project is divided into the following contracts: 1) Delivery of perimeter fencing and vegetation (OTHER CONTRACT), 2) Delivery and installation of two (2) main transformers for the substation (OTHER CONTRACT), 3) EPC Substation excluding delivery of transformer, including installation of export cable (OTHER CONTRACT), 4) EPC PV plant, including PV panels and Operation & Maintenance agreement (O&M) (THIS TENDER) This tender FJV_SOL-EPC-PV - is for the design, procurement and construction of a photovoltaic power station with a capacity of power of 190 MWp (DC). The tender includes an O&M Contract. The tender will include the following options: • Prolongation of maintenance of the O&M Contract • Grass and vegetation management • Cleaning of all modules • Thermographic inspection of all modules The basis of the contract will be an amended version of the Yellow FIDIC book 2017. The contract(s) is expected to be awarded in June 2025 upon the completion of the tender.
Identifikator for procedurenedbb16f1-53b6-4add-aed4-b95f6f74388f
Intern IDFJV_SOL-EPC-PV
UdbudsprocedureUdbud med forhandling/indkaldelse af tilbud med forudgående offentliggørelse
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Hovedpunkterne i procedurenThe tender is carried out as a negotiated procedure according to directive 2014/25/EU of the European Parliament and the Council of 26 February 2014 (The Utilities Directive) as implemented in Executive Order No. 1078 of 29 June 2022. This involves the following processes: 1. Prequalification process consisting of the following phases 1a) Based on a Notice published in TED (Tenders electronically daily supplement to the Official Journal of EU) applicants/economic operator who meet the minimum requirement set out in 5.3.2 are encouraged to apply for prequalification 1b) A selection of applicants/relevant economic operators will be carried out according to the procedure specified in the section 5.3.3. According hereto up to 3 economic operators will be prequalified. 2. Invitation to tender/tender process: (Up to) 3 applicants which are prequalified based on the prequalification criteria are invited to tender including submission of first tenders, revised tenders which expectably is BAFO ("Best And Final Offer") including participation in expectably 1 round of negotiations. 3. Evaluation and award: HOFOR will evaluate final tenders and award the contract (leading to signing).
2.1.1.
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålBygge og anlæg
Supplerende kontrakttypeVarerTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 09300000 Elektricitet, opvarmning, solenergi, nuklear energi, 09330000 Solenergi, 09331000 Solpaneler, 09331200 Solcellemoduler, 09332000 Solenergianlæg, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 45317300 Elinstallation til elektrisk fordelingsudstyr, 51111000 Installation af elektriske motorer, generatorer og transformere, 51112000 Installation af udstyr til distribution og overvågning af elektricitet, 51112100 Installation af udstyr til distribution af elektricitet, 71310000 Rådgivning inden for ingeniørvæsen og byggeri, 71311000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder
2.1.2.
Udførelsessted
PostadresseMørupvej 1  
ByFjenneslev
Postnummer4173
Landsdel (NUTS)Vest- og Sydsjælland (DK022)
LandDanmark
2.1.3.
Værdi
Anslået værdi eksklusiv moms81 000 000,00 EUR
2.1.4.
Generelle oplysninger
Retsgrundlag
Direktiv 2014/25/EU
2.1.6.
Udelukkelsesgrunde
En situation, der svarer til konkurs i henhold til national retIs the economic operator in in any analogous situation like bankruptcy arising from a similar procedure under national laws and regulations? This information needs not be given if exclusion of economic operators in this case has been made mandatory under the applicable national law without any possibility of derogation where the economic operator is nevertheless able to perform the contract.
KonkursIs the economic operator bankrupt? This information needs not be given if exclusion of economic operators in this case has been made mandatory under the applicable national law without any possibility of derogation where the economic operator is nevertheless able to perform the contract.
KorruptionHas the economic operator itself or any person who is a member of its administrative, management or supervisory body or has powers of representation, decision or control therein been the subject of a conviction by final judgment for corruption, by a conviction rendered at the most five years ago or in which an exclusion period set out directly in the conviction continues to be applicable? As defined in Article 3 of the Convention on the fight against corruption involving officials of the European Communities or officials of Member States of the European Union, OJ C 195, 25.6.1997, p. 1, and in Article 2(1) of Council Framework Decision 2003/568/JHA of 22 July 2003 on combating corruption in the private sector (OJ L 192, 31.7.2003, p. 54). This exclusion ground also includes corruption as defined in the national law of the contracting authority (contracting entity) or the economic operator
Tvangsakkord uden for konkursIs the economic operator in arrangement with creditors? This information needs not be given if exclusion of economic operators in this case has been made mandatory under the applicable national law without any possibility of derogation where the economic operator is nevertheless able to perform the contract.
Deltagelse i en kriminel organisationHas the economic operator itself or any person who is a member of its administrative, management or supervisory body or has powers of representation, decision or control therein been the subject of a conviction by final judgment for participation in a criminal organisation, by a conviction rendered at the most five years ago or in which an exclusion period set out directly in the conviction continues to be applicable? As defined in Article 2 of Council Framework Decision 2008/841/JHA of 24 October 2008 on the fight against organised crime (OJ L 300, 11.11.2008, p. 42).
Tilsidesættelse af forpligtelser på miljølovgivningsområdetHas the economic operator, to its knowledge, breached its obligations in the field of environmental law? As referred to for the purposes of this procurement in national law, in the relevant notice or the procurement documents or in Article 18(2) of Directive 2014/24/EU.
Hvidvaskning af penge eller finansiering af terrorismeHas the economic operator itself or any person who is a member of its administrative, management or supervisory body or has powers of representation, decision or control therein been the subject of a conviction by final judgment for money laundering or terrorist financing, by a conviction rendered at the most five years ago or in which an exclusion period set out directly in the conviction continues to be applicable? As defined in Article 1 of Directive 2005/60/EC of the European Parliament and of the Council of 26 October 2005 on the prevention of the use of the financial system for the purpose of money laundering and terrorist financing (OJ L 309, 25.11.2005, p. 15).
SvigHas the economic operator itself or any person who is a member of its administrative, management or supervisory body or has powers of representation, decision or control therein been the subject of a conviction by final judgment for fraud, by a conviction rendered at the most five years ago or in which an exclusion period set out directly in the conviction continues to be applicable? Within the meaning of Article 1 of the Convention on the protection of the European Communities' financial interests (OJ C 316, 27.11.1995, p. 48).
Børnearbejde og andre former for menneskehandelHas the economic operator itself or any person who is a member of its administrative, management or supervisory body or has powers of representation, decision or control therein been the subject of a conviction by final judgment for child labour and other forms of trafficking in human beings, by a conviction rendered at the most five years ago or in which an exclusion period set out directly in the conviction continues to be applicable? As defined in Article 2 of Directive 2011/36/EU of the European Parliament and of the Council of 5 April 2011 on preventing and combating trafficking in human beings and protecting its victims, and replacing Council Framework Decision 2002/629/JHA (OJ L 101, 15.4.2011, p. 1).
InsolvensIs the economic operator the subject of insolvency or winding-up? This information needs not be given if exclusion of economic operators in this case has been made mandatory under the applicable national law without any possibility of derogation where the economic operator is nevertheless able to perform the contract.
Tilsidesættelse af forpligtelser på det arbejdsretlige områdeHas the economic operator, to its knowledge, breached its obligations in the field of labour law? As referred to for the purposes of this procurement in national law, in the relevant notice or the procurement documents or in Article 18(2) of Directive 2014/24/EU.
Aktiver, der administreres af en kuratorAre the assets of the economic operator being administered by a liquidator or by the court? This information needs not be given if exclusion of economic operators in this case has been made mandatory under the applicable national law without any possibility of derogation where the economic operator is nevertheless able to perform the contract.
Rent nationale udelukkelsesgrundeOther exclusion grounds that may be foreseen in the national legislation of the contracting authority's or contracting entity's Member State. Has the economic operator breached its obligations relating to the purely national grounds of exclusion, which are specified in the relevant notice or in the procurement documents?
Tilsidesættelse af forpligtelser på sociallovgivningsområdetHas the economic operator, to its knowledge, breached its obligations in the field of social law? As referred to for the purposes of this procurement in national law, in the relevant notice or the procurement documents or in Article 18(2) of Directive 2014/24/EU.
Betaling af socialsikringsbidragHas the economic operator breached its obligations relating to the payment social security contributions, both in the country in which it is established and in Member State of the contracting authority or contracting entity if other than the country of establishment?
Erhvervsvirksomheden er indstilletAre the business activities of the economic operator suspended? This information needs not be given if exclusion of economic operators in this case has been made mandatory under the applicable national law without any possibility of derogation where the economic operator is nevertheless able to perform the contract.
Betaling af skatter og afgifterHas the economic operator breached its obligations relating to the payment of taxes, both in the country in which it is established and in Member State of the contracting authority or contracting entity if other than the country of establishment?
Terrorhandlinger eller strafbare handlinger med forbindelse til terroraktivitetHas the economic operator itself or any person who is a member of its administrative, management or supervisory body or has powers of representation, decision or control therein been the subject of a conviction by final judgment for terrorist offences or offences linked to terrorist activities, by a conviction rendered at the most five years ago or in which an exclusion period set out directly in the conviction continues to be applicable? As defined in Articles 1 and 3 of Council Framework Decision of 13 June 2002 on combating terrorism (OJ L 164, 22.6.2002, p. 3). This exclusion ground also includes inciting or aiding or abetting or attempting to commit an offence, as referred to in Article 4 of that Framework Decision.
5. Delkontrakt
5.1.
DelkontraktLOT-0000
TitelFjenneslev Sol PV-Project - EPC Contract - 190 MWp (DC)
BeskrivelseHOFOR is to build a PV-plant at Fjenneslev in Centrale Zealand, Denmark, with the capacity of power of 190 MWp (DC).The PV-plant will be connected through a temporary grid connection expected in Q2/2026 based on Energinet’s (the public transmission operator in Denmark) standard concept for temporary grid connections and later will be transferred to the final grid connection expected in Q2/Q3 2030 at a new Energinet-owned 132 kV substation in the area. The overall Fjenneslev PV-project is divided into the following contracts: 1) Delivery of perimeter fencing and vegetation (OTHER CONTRACT), 2) Delivery and installation of two (2) main transformers for the substation (OTHER CONTRACT), 3) EPC Substation excluding delivery of transformer, including installation of export cable (OTHER CONTRACT), 4) EPC PV plant, including PV panels and Operation & Maintenance agreement (O&M) (THIS TENDER) This tender FJV_SOL-EPC-PV - is for the design, procurement and construction of a photovoltaic power station with a capacity of power of 190 MWp (DC). The tender includes an O&M Contract. The tender will include the following options: • Prolongation of maintenance of the O&M Contract • Grass and vegetation management • Cleaning of all modules • Thermographic inspection of all modules The basis of the contract will be an amended version of the Yellow FIDIC book 2017. The contract(s) is expected to be awarded in June 2025 upon the completion of the tender.
Intern IDFJV_SOL-EPC-PV
5.1.1.
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålBygge og anlæg
Supplerende kontrakttypeVarer
Supplerende kontrakttypeTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 09300000 Elektricitet, opvarmning, solenergi, nuklear energi, 09330000 Solenergi, 09331000 Solpaneler, 09331200 Solcellemoduler, 09332000 Solenergianlæg, 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 45317300 Elinstallation til elektrisk fordelingsudstyr, 51111000 Installation af elektriske motorer, generatorer og transformere, 51112000 Installation af udstyr til distribution og overvågning af elektricitet, 51112100 Installation af udstyr til distribution af elektricitet, 71310000 Rådgivning inden for ingeniørvæsen og byggeri, 71311000 Rådgivning i forbindelse med bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Valgmuligheder
Beskrivelse af optioner• Prolongation of maintenance of the O&M Contract • Grass and vegetation management • Cleaning of all modules • Thermographic inspection of all modules
5.1.2.
Udførelsessted
PostadresseMørupvej 1  
ByFjenneslev
Postnummer4173
Landsdel (NUTS)Vest- og Sydsjælland (DK022)
LandDanmark
5.1.3.
Anslået varighed
Varighed3 År
5.1.4.
Fornyelse
Højeste antal fornyelser0
5.1.5.
Værdi
Anslået værdi eksklusiv moms81 000 000,00 EUR
5.1.6.
Generelle oplysninger
Reserveret deltagelse
Deltagelse uden forbehold.
Indkøbsprojekt, der ikke finansieres med EU-midler
Udbuddet er omfattet af aftalen om offentlige udbud (GPA)ja
5.1.7.
Strategiske udbud
Grønne udbudskriterierAndre kriterier for grønne offentlige udbud
Socialt mål, som fremmesRetfærdige arbejdsforholdDue diligence i forbindelse med menneskerettigheder i globale forsyningskæder
5.1.9.
Udvælgelseskriterier
Kriterium
TypeØkonomisk og finansiel formåen
NavnMinimum requirement for financial and economic capacity
BeskrivelseThe applicant must as a minimum meet the following requirements for the two most recent audited and approved annual report: • Revenue of EUR 80.000.000 or above, average of the two most recent years. • Return on Equity (RoE) of 15 % and above, yearly. • Solvency ratio of 15 % and above, yearly.
Anvendelse af dette kriteriumAnvendt
Kriteriet vil blive anvendt til at udvælge de ansøgere, som skal opfordres til at deltage i anden fase af proceduren
Højeste antal udvalgte tilbud3

Kriterium
TypeEgnethed til at udøve det pågældende erhverv
NavnHealth, safety, environmental and quality management systems
BeskrivelseIt is a minimum requirement that the applicant has health and safety, environmental, and quality management procedures/systems in place that comply with: ISO 45001:2018 or equivalent (occupational health and safety management), and ISO 14001:2015 or equivalent (environmental management), and ISO 9001:2015 or equivalent (quality management system).
Anvendelse af dette kriteriumAnvendt
Kriteriet vil blive anvendt til at udvælge de ansøgere, som skal opfordres til at deltage i anden fase af proceduren
Højeste antal udvalgte tilbud3

Kriterium
TypeTeknisk og faglig formåen
NavnMinimum requirement for technical and professional capability (experience)
BeskrivelseIt is a minimum requirement that the applicant has experience with projects with solar photovoltaic grid connected power plant(s). Only references where the applicant (and/or the “supporting entity”) has performed and/or been responsible for all elements of; design, procurement, construction and commissioning of a contract/project can be used as a reference. It is a minimum requirement that submitted references shows a cumulative installed capacity of minimum 200 MWp and that minimum one of the references is from a PV plant which is within production category D (according to EU 2016/631) or equivalent. It is further a minimum requirement, that the applicant (and/or the “supporting entity” cf. below in this sub-sub-clause) has experience with implementing SCADA system from a PV plant which within production category D (according to EU 2016/631) or equivalent. The reference(s) must include the system's operational performance, reliability, and integration capabilities in the projects. Selection of applicants HOFOR will prequalify up to three (3) applicants for the tender procedure. If the number of applicants applying for prequalification exceeds three (3), HOFOR will select the applicants with the most relevant experiences that to substantial extent match the contract tendered. When performing the selection HOFOR will evaluate positively if (in non-prioritised order): - If the value and duration of the scope is similar to the contract put out to tender, - If the applicant submits several relevant references (up to five (5) as described above), the more relevant references the better, - If the experience includes operation and maintenance obligation for a PV plant as well.
Anvendelse af dette kriteriumAnvendt
Kriteriet vil blive anvendt til at udvælge de ansøgere, som skal opfordres til at deltage i anden fase af proceduren
Højeste antal udvalgte tilbud3
Oplysninger om den anden fase i en procedure, der afvikles i to faser
Mindsteantallet af ansøgere, som skal opfordres til at deltage i anden fase af proceduren2
Det højeste antal ansøgere, som skal opfordres til at deltage i anden fase af proceduren3
Proceduren afvikles i successive faser. I hver fase kan nogle ansøgere blive
5.1.10.
Tildelingskriterier
Kriterium
TypePris
NavnProject Economics
BeskrivelseThe Total Evaluated Price is calculated based on the following elements: a) TOTAL COSTS (no. 1.1 – 6.4), cf. “Price List (Main Solution)” b) “Total sum” cf. “Change Order Prices” c) Any capitalization of reservations For further details, please see the Tender Conditions.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi35,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnProject Terms
BeskrivelseThe sub-criterion Project Terms will be evaluated based tenderer's deviations from the EPC and the O&M Agreement contractual documents. For further details, please see the Tender Conditions.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi15,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnProject Proposal
BeskrivelseWhere; Technical solution = 60% of 25% Project Organisation and Key Personnel = 25% of 25% Project Programme = 15% of 25% For further details, please see the Tender Conditions.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi25,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnQuality Management
BeskrivelseFor further details, please see the Tender Conditions.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi10,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnHealth and Safety
BeskrivelseFor further details, please see the Tender Conditions.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi10,00
Kriterium
TypeKvalitet
NavnSustainability
BeskrivelseWhere; Low carbon materials and solutions = 40% of 5% Use of Apprentices = 60% of 5% For further details, please see the Tender Conditions.
Kategori for tildelingskriteriet vægtVægtning (procentdel, præcis)
Tildelingskriterium talværdi5,00
5.1.11.
Udbudsdokumenter
Frist for anmodning om yderligere oplysninger20/03/2025 12:00:00 (UTC+00:00) vesteuropæisk tid, GMT
5.1.12.
Udbudsvilkår
Vilkår for proceduren
Den påtænkte dato for afsendelse af opfordringerne til at afgive tilbud02/04/2025
Vilkår for indgivelse
Elektronisk indgivelsePåkrævet
Sprog, som tilbud og ansøgninger om deltagelse kan indgives påengelskdansk
Elektronisk katalogIkke tilladt
Alternative tilbudIkke tilladt
Tilbudsgivere kan indgive mere end ét tilbudIkke tilladt
Frist for modtagelse af anmodninger om deltagelse31/03/2025 11:00:00 (UTC+00:00) vesteuropæisk tid, GMT
Oplysninger, der kan suppleres efter indgivelsesfristen er udløbet
Køberen kan beslutte, at alle manglende tilbudsrelaterede dokumenter kan indsendes senere.
Betingelser for kontraktens udførelse
Udførelsen af kontrakten skal ske inden for rammerne af programmer for beskyttet beskæftigelseNej
Vilkår relateret til kontraktens udførelseIn accordance with the terms set out in the EPC Contract.
Der kræves en fortrolighedsaftalenej
Elektronisk faktureringPåkrævet
Der vil blive anvendt elektronisk bestillingja
Der vil blive anvendt elektronisk betalingja
Oplysninger om finansiering og betalingIn accordance with the terms set out in the Contract Agreement and EPC Contract.
5.1.15.
Teknikker
Rammeaftale
Ingen rammeaftale
Oplysninger om det dynamiske indkøbssystem
Intet dynamisk indkøbssystem
Elektronisk auktionnej
5.1.16.
Yderligere oplysninger, mægling og gennemgang
Organisation med ansvar for klagerComplaints Board for Public Procurement
Oplysninger om klagefrister: According to the Act on the Complaints Board for Public Procurement, the following deadlines apply for filing a complaint: » A complaint about not having been prequalified must be filed with the Complaints Board for Public Procurement within 20 calendar days from the day after notification was sent to the applicants concerned of who has been selected, cf. Section 171(2) of the Public Procurement Act or Section 2(1)(1) of the Complaints Board Act, when the notification is accompanied by a justification for the decision. In other situations, a complaint about a tender must be filed with the Complaints Board for Public Procurement within: 1. 45 calendar days after the contracting authority has published a notice in the Official Journal of the European Union stating that the contracting authority has entered into a contract. The deadline is calculated from the day following the day on which the notice was published. 2. 30 calendar days from the day following the day on which the contracting authority has notified the tenderers concerned that a contract based on a framework agreement with the reopening of competition or a dynamic purchasing system has been concluded, if the notification has stated the reasons for the decision. 3. Six months after the contracting authority has concluded a framework agreement from the day following the day on which the contracting authority has notified the candidates and tenderers concerned, cf. Section 2(2) of the Complaints Board Act or Section 171(4) of the Public Procurement Act. 4. 20 calendar days from the day following the day on which the contracting authority has notified its decision, cf. Section 185(1) of the Public Procurement Act. 2. No later than at the same time as a complaint is submitted to the Danish Public Procurement Complaints Board, the complainant shall notify the contracting authority in writing that the complaint is submitted to the Danish Public Procurement Complaints Board and whether the complaint has been submitted during the standstill period, cf. Section 6(4) of the Complaints Board Act. In cases where the complaint has not been submitted during the standstill period, the complainant shall also state whether suspensive effect of the complaint is requested, cf. Section 12(1) of the Complaints Board Act.
Organisation, der leverer supplerende oplysninger om udbudsprocedurenHOFOR Vind A/S
Organisation, der sikrer adgang til udbudsdokumenterne offlineHOFOR Vind A/S
Organisation, der leverer yderligere oplysninger om klageprocedurerneDanish Competition and Consumer Authority
Organisation, der modtager ansøgninger om deltagelseHOFOR Vind A/S
Organisation, der behandler tilbudHOFOR Vind A/S
TED eSenderMercell Holding ASA
8. Organisationer
8.1.
ORG-0001
Officielt navnHOFOR Vind A/S
Registreringsnummer33354304
PostadresseØrestads Boulevard 35
ByKøbenhavn S
Postnummer2300
Landsdel (NUTS)Byen København (DK011)
LandDanmark
EnhedMette Munch-Boutrup
E-mailmetmun@hofor.dk
Telefon+45 27953818
Internetadressehttp://www.hofor.dk/
Denne organisations roller
Køber
Organisation, der leverer supplerende oplysninger om udbudsproceduren
Organisation, der sikrer adgang til udbudsdokumenterne offline
Organisation, der modtager ansøgninger om deltagelse
Organisation, der behandler tilbud
8.1.
ORG-0002
Officielt navnComplaints Board for Public Procurement
Registreringsnummer37795526
PostadresseNævnenes Hus, Toldboden 2
ByViborg
Postnummer8800
Landsdel (NUTS)Vestjylland (DK041)
LandDanmark
Telefon+45 72405600
Internetadressehttp://www.naevneneshus.dk
Denne organisations roller
Organisation med ansvar for klager
8.1.
ORG-0003
Officielt navnDanish Competition and Consumer Authority
Registreringsnummer10294819
PostadresseCarl Jacobsens Vej 35
ByValby
Postnummer2500
Landsdel (NUTS)Byen København (DK011)
LandDanmark
E-mailkfst@kfst.dk
Telefon+45 41715000
Internetadressehttp://www.kfst.dk
Denne organisations roller
Organisation, der leverer yderligere oplysninger om klageprocedurerne
8.1.
ORG-0004
Officielt navnMercell Holding ASA
Registreringsnummer980921565
PostadresseAskekroken 11
ByOslo
Postnummer0277
Landsdel (NUTS)Oslo (NO081)
LandNorge
EnhedeSender
Telefon+47 21018800
Fax+47 21018801
Internetadressehttp://mercell.com/
Denne organisations roller
TED eSender
Oplysninger om bekendtgørelsen
Bekendtgørelsens IDcbe555d2-5e9b-4875-b06b-efa221e32535  -  01
FormulartypeKonkurrencevilkår
BekendtgørelsestypeUdbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Bekendtgørelsesundertype17
Afsendelsesdato for bekendtgørelsen27/02/2025 15:54:56 (UTC+00:00) vesteuropæisk tid, GMT
Dato for afsendelse af bekendtgørelsen (eSender)27/02/2025 21:00:38 (UTC+00:00) vesteuropæisk tid, GMT
Bekendtgørelsens officielle sprogengelsk
Bekendtgørelsesnummer137578-2025
EUT-S-nummer43/2025
Offentliggørelsesdato03/03/2025

« Tilbage til oversigten over alle licitationer